ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
NILAMBUR ROAD to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (16350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)11
3TUVTUVVUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)20
4MLTRMELATTUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)26
5PKQPATTIKKAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)33
6AAMANGADIPPURAM21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)39
7CQACHERUKARA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)46
8VPZVAILAPUZHA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)57
9SRRSHORANUR JN22:00 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)67
10TCRTHRISUR00:07 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)99
11AWYALUVA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)154
12IPLIDAPLLI01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)165
13ERNERNAKULAM TOWN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)171
14KTYMKOTTAYAM02:47 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)233
15CGYCHANGANASERI03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)251
16TRVLTIRUVALLA03:16 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)259
17CNGRCHENGANNUR03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)268
18MVLKMAVELIKARA03:38 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)280
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)288
20KPYKARUNAGAPALLI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)302
21QLNKOLLAM JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)329
22VAKVARKALA05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)352
23TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL06:25 (Day 2)Destination393
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :