ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351)
MUMBAI CST to NAGERCOIL JN
NAGARCOIL EXP (16351)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
PC
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGARCOIL EXP (16351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE12:42 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)128
7PUNEPUNE JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)192
8DDDAUND JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)268
9KWVKURDUVADI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)377
10SURSOLAPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)455
11GRGULBARGA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)568
12SDBSHAHABAD23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)595
13WADIWADI23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)605
14YGYADGIR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)644
15RCRAICHUR00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)713
16ADADONI02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)782
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)833
18GYGOOTY04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)862
19TUTADIPATRI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)910
20KDPKONDAPURAM05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)938
21YAYERRAGUNTLA06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)979
22HXCUDDAPAH07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1018
23RJPRAZAMPETA08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1069
24KOUKODURU08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1103
25RURENIGUNTA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1143
26TRTTIRUTTANI11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1201
27AJJARAKKONAM12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1215
28CJKANCHIPURAM12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1242
29CGLCHENGALPATTU13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1278
30MLMRMELMARUVATTUR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1314
31TMVTINDIVANAM14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1344
32VMVILLUPURAM JN15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1381
33VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1436
34ALUARIYALUR17:14 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1489
35SRGMSRIRANGAM18:14 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1547
36TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1559
37DGDINDIGUL JN20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1653
38MDUMADURAI JN21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1719
39VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN22:45 (Day 2)22:47 (Day 2)1762
40SRTSATUR23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1789
41CVPKOVILPATTI23:32 (Day 2)23:34 (Day 2)1810
42KDUKADAMBUR23:54 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1833
43MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI00:14 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1847
44TENTIRUNELVELI02:15 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1876
45VLYVALLIYUR03:01 (Day 3)03:03 (Day 3)1918
46NCJNAGERCOIL JN04:15 (Day 3)Destination1949
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :