ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG NCJ EXP (16353)
KACHEGUDA to NAGERCOIL JN
KCG NCJ EXP (16353)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
PC
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG NCJ EXP (16353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)106
3GWDGADWAL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)181
4KRNTKURNOOL TOWN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)237
5DHNEDHONE20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)290
6GYGOOTY21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)345
7TUTADIPATRI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)393
8YAYERRAGUNTLA23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)462
9HXCUDDAPAH00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)501
10RJPRAZAMPETA01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)552
11KOUKODURU01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)586
12RURENIGUNTA JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)626
13TPTYTIRUPATI03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)636
14CTOCHITTOOR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)708
15KPDKATPADI JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)741
16GYMGUDIYATTAM06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)765
17VNVANIYAMBADI06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)809
18JTJJOLARPETTAI07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)824
19SASALEM JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)944
20RASPRASIPURAM10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)970
21NMKLNAMAKKAL10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)996
22KRRKARUR11:12 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1030
23TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1105
24DGDINDIGUL JN14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1200
25MDUMADURAI JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1266
26VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1309
27SRTSATUR16:24 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1336
28CVPKOVILPATTI16:44 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1357
29TENTIRUNELVELI19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1422
30VLYVALLIYUR19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1464
31NCJNAGERCOIL JN21:10 (Day 2)Destination1495
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :