ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KACHEGUDA EXP (16354)
NAGERCOIL JN to KACHEGUDA
KACHEGUDA EXP (16354)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
PC
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: KACHEGUDA EXP (16354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)32
3TENTIRUNELVELI09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)74
4CVPKOVILPATTI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)139
5SRTSATUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)160
6VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)187
7MDUMADURAI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)230
8DGDINDIGUL JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)296
9TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)391
10KRRKARUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)466
11NMKLNAMAKKAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)500
12RASPRASIPURAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)526
13SASALEM JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)551
14JTJJOLARPETTAI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)672
15VNVANIYAMBADI21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)687
16GYMGUDIYATTAM21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)730
17KPDKATPADI JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)755
18CTOCHITTOOR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)788
19TPTYTIRUPATI01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)860
20RURENIGUNTA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)869
21HXCUDDAPAH03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)994
22YAYERRAGUNTLA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1034
23TUTADIPATRI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1103
24GYGOOTY06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1151
25DHNEDHONE08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1206
26KRNTKURNOOL TOWN09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1259
27GWDGADWAL10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1315
28MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1390
29KCGKACHEGUDA14:00 (Day 2)Destination1495
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :