ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ERS EXPRES (16360)
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PNBE ERS EXPRES (16360)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
BE1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE ERS EXPRES (16360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)118
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)212
5BSBVARANASI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)229
6GYNGYANPUR ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)289
7ALYALLAHABAD CITY00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)351
8ALDALLAHABAD JN00:30 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)353
9STASATNA03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)531
10KTEKATNI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)629
11JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)720
12ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)965
13GDYAGHORADONGRI11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1035
14BZUBETUL12:25 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)1072
15NRKRNARKHER14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1177
16NGPNAGPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1262
17SEGMSEVAGRAM16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1339
18CDCHANDRAPUR17:57 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1460
19BPQBALHARSHAH19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1474
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1543
21BPABELAMPALLI20:29 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1582
22MCIMANCHIRYAL20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1601
23RDMRAMGUNDAM20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1615
24WLWARANGAL23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1716
25KMTKHAMMAM00:35 (Day 3)00:37 (Day 3)1823
26BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1924
27TELTENALI JN03:27 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1956
28OGLONGOLE04:52 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)2063
29NLRNELLORE06:28 (Day 3)06:29 (Day 3)2179
30GDRGUDUR JN07:53 (Day 3)07:55 (Day 3)2217
31KHTSRI KALAHASTI08:38 (Day 3)08:39 (Day 3)2277
32RURENIGUNTA JN09:15 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)2300
33TPTYTIRUPATI09:50 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)2310
34CTOCHITTOOR11:14 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)2382
35KPDKATPADI JN12:30 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)2415
36JTJJOLARPETTAI13:55 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2498
37SASALEM JN15:25 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2618
38EDERODE JN16:40 (Day 3)16:50 (Day 3)2681
39TUPTIRUPPUR17:33 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)2731
40CBECOIMBATORE JN18:45 (Day 3)18:50 (Day 3)2780
41PGTPALAKKAD20:05 (Day 3)20:10 (Day 3)2835
42TCRTHRISUR21:27 (Day 3)21:30 (Day 3)2912
43AWYALUVA22:23 (Day 3)22:25 (Day 3)2967
44ERSERNAKULAM JN23:15 (Day 3)Destination2986
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :