ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:09:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT SBCEXP (16507)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANGALORE CY JN
BGKT SBCEXP (16507)
Running Days: THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT SBCEXP (16507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN06:03 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)29
3PMYPALI MARWAR06:56 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)70
4MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)100
5FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)167
6JWBJAWAI BANDH08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)183
7ABRABU ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)266
8PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)318
9SIDSIDDHPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)351
10MSHMAHESANA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)383
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)451
12NDNADIAD JN15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)497
13ANNDANAND JN15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)515
14BRCVADODARA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)551
15BHBHARUCH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)621
16STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)680
17NVSNAVSARI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)709
18BLVALSAD20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)748
19VAPIVAPI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)772
20BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)895
21BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)922
22KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)947
23KJTKARJAT01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)994
24LNLLONAVALA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1022
25PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1085
26STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1231
27KRDKARAD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1289
28SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1357
29MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1364
30GPBGHATPRABHA12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1444
31BGMBELGAUM13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1502
32LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1553
33DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1623
34UBLHUBLI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1643
35HVRHAVERI18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1718
36RNRRANIBENNUR19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1751
37HRRHARIHAR19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1774
38DVGDAVANGERE19:53 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1787
39RRBBIRUR JN21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1902
40ASKARSIKERE JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1947
41TTRTIPTUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1972
42TKTUMKUR01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2043
43YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2107
44MWMMALLESWARAM02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2109
45SBCBANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination2112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :