ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 03:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ SBC EXP (16519)
JOLARPETTAI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
JTJ SBC EXP (16519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: JTJ SBC EXP (16519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource04:25 (Day 1)0
2SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)9
3PUPATCHUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)17
4MARMULANUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)31
5KPNKUPPAM05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)43
6GDPGUDUPULLI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)53
7KSMKAMASAMUDRAM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)65
8BWTBANGARAPET06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)78
9TCLTYAKAL06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)90
10MLOMALUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)105
11WFDWHITEFIELD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)124
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)134
13BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)137
14BNCEBANGALORE EAST07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)141
15BNCBANGALORE CANT07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)143
16SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :