ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC JTJ EXP (16520)
BANGALORE CY JN to JOLARPETTAI
SBC JTJ EXP (16520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC JTJ EXP (16520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)4
3BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)10
4KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)14
5WFDWHITEFIELD18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)23
6MLOMALUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)43
7TCLTYAKAL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)58
8BWTBANGARAPET18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)70
9KSMKAMASAMUDRAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)82
10KPNKUPPAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)104
11MARMULANUR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)116
12PUPATCHUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)130
13SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)138
14JTJJOLARPETTAI20:50 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :