ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 05:45:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWT SBC EXP (16521)
BANGARAPET to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
BWT SBC EXP (16521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BWT SBC EXP (16521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWTBANGARAPETSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2TCLTYAKAL21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)12
3MLOMALUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)26
4WFDWHITEFIELD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)46
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)56
6BNCEBANGALORE EAST22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)63
7BNCBANGALORE CANT22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)65
8SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :