ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:54:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC -BWT EXP (16522)
BANGALORE CY JN to BANGARAPET
SBC -BWT EXP (16522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC -BWT EXP (16522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)7
4KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)14
5WFDWHITEFIELD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)23
6MLOMALUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)43
7TCLTYAKAL20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)58
8BWTBANGARAPET21:10 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :