ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531)
AJMER JN to BANGALORE CY JN
SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
PC
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)53
3MJMARWAR JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)140
4FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)207
5ABRABU ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)306
6PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)358
7MSHMAHESANA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)423
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)491
9NDNADIAD JN15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)537
10ANNDANAND JN15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)555
11BRCVADODARA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)591
12STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)720
13BLVALSAD20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)788
14VAPIVAPI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)812
15BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)935
16BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)962
17KYNKALYAN JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)987
18KJTKARJAT01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1034
19LNLLONAVALA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1062
20PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1125
21STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1271
22KRDKARAD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1329
23SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1397
24MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1404
25BGMBELGAUM13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1542
26LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1593
27DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1663
28UBLHUBLI JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1683
29GDGGADAG JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1741
30KBLKOPPAL18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1799
31HPTHOSPET JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1826
32BAYBELLARY JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1892
33GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1942
34ATPANANTAPUR23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)2028
35DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2061
36YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2236
37SBCBANGALORE CY JN04:45 (Day 3)Destination2241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :