ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB NAWAZ EXP (16532)
BANGALORE CY JN to AJMER JN
GARIB NAWAZ EXP (16532)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
PC
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: GARIB NAWAZ EXP (16532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)6
3HUPHINDUPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)101
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)192
5ATPANANTAPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)226
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)293
7BAYBELLARY JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)344
8HPTHOSPET JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)409
9KBLKOPPAL03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)437
10GDGGADAG JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)494
11UBLHUBLI JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)552
12DWRDHARWAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)572
13LDLONDA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)643
14BGMBELGAUM09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)694
15MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)831
16SLISANGLI12:57 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)838
17KRDKARAD13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)906
18STRSATARA15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)965
19PUNEPUNE JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1110
20LNLLONAVALA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1174
21KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1248
22BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:09 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1273
23BSRVASAI ROAD22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1301
24VAPIVAPI00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1423
25BLVALSAD01:17 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1447
26STSURAT02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1516
27BRCVADODARA JN04:52 (Day 3)05:02 (Day 3)1645
28ANNDANAND JN05:31 (Day 3)05:32 (Day 3)1680
29NDNADIAD JN05:48 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)1699
30ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1744
31MSHMAHESANA JN09:12 (Day 3)09:14 (Day 3)1812
32PNUPALANPUR JN10:50 (Day 3)10:56 (Day 3)1877
33ABRABU ROAD11:40 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1930
34FAFALNA13:28 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)2029
35MJMARWAR JN14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2095
36BERBEAWAR16:14 (Day 3)16:16 (Day 3)2183
37AIIAJMER JN17:40 (Day 3)Destination2235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :