ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANGALORE CY JN
BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
PC
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT SBC EXPRES (16533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2PMYPALI MARWAR06:56 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)70
3MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)100
4ABRABU ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)266
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)451
6ANNDANAND JN15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)515
7BRCVADODARA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)551
8STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)680
9BLVALSAD20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)748
10BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)895
11KYNKALYAN JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)947
12LNLLONAVALA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1022
13PUNEPUNE JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1085
14STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1231
15MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1364
16BGMBELGAUM13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1502
17LDLONDA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1553
18DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1623
19UBLHUBLI JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1643
20GDGGADAG JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1701
21KBLKOPPAL18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1759
22HPTHOSPET JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1786
23BAYBELLARY JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1852
24GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1902
25ATPANANTAPUR23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1988
26DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2021
27HUPHINDUPUR02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2112
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2196
29SBCBANGALORE CY JN04:45 (Day 3)Destination2201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :