ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534)
BANGALORE CY JN to JODHPUR JN
SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
PC
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC JODHPUR EXP (16534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)6
3HUPHINDUPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)101
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)192
5ATPANANTAPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)226
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)293
7BAYBELLARY JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)344
8HPTHOSPET JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)409
9KBLKOPPAL03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)437
10GDGGADAG JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)494
11UBLHUBLI JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)552
12DWRDHARWAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)572
13LDLONDA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)643
14BGMBELGAUM09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)694
15MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)831
16KOVKIRLOSKARVADI13:24 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)871
17STRSATARA15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)965
18PUNEPUNE JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1110
19LNLLONAVALA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1174
20KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1248
21BSRVASAI ROAD22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1301
22BLVALSAD01:17 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1447
23STSURAT02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1516
24BRCVADODARA JN04:52 (Day 3)05:02 (Day 3)1645
25ANNDANAND JN05:30 (Day 3)05:32 (Day 3)1680
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1744
27ABRABU ROAD11:40 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1930
28MJMARWAR JN14:40 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2095
29PMYPALI MARWAR15:10 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2126
30BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI16:45 (Day 3)16:46 (Day 3)2195
31JUJODHPUR JN16:50 (Day 3)Destination2198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :