ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 10:00:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYARANI EXP (16558)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
RAJYARANI EXP (16558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
Train Schedule: RAJYARANI EXP (16558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2KGIKENGERI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)13
3BIDBIDADI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)30
4RMGMRAMANAGARAM11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)45
5CPTCHANNAPATNA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)56
6MADMADDUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)74
7MYAMANDYA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)93
8SSHRIRANGAPATNA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)124
9MYSMYSORE JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :