ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYARANI EXP (16558)
BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
RAJYARANI EXP (16558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
D
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYARANI EXP (16558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2KGIKENGERI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)13
3BIDBIDADI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)30
4RMGMRAMANAGARAM11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)45
5CPTCHANNAPATNA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)56
6MADMADDUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)74
7MYAMANDYA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)93
8SSHRIRANGAPATNA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)124
9MYSMYSORE JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :