ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOCHUVELI ACEX (16561)
YESVANTPUR JN to KOCHUVELI
KOCHUVELI ACEX (16561)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
PC
4
A1
5
A2
6
A3
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
B5
12
B6
13
B7
14
B8
15
B9
16
PWR
Train Schedule: KOCHUVELI ACEX (16561)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)23
3SASALEM JN19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)277
4EDERODE JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)340
5TUPTIRUPPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)390
6CBECOIMBATORE JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)440
7PGTPALAKKAD23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)495
8TCRTHRISUR01:07 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)572
9ERNERNAKULAM TOWN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)644
10KTYMKOTTAYAM03:37 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)706
11CNGRCHENGANNUR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)740
12QLNKOLLAM JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)802
13KCVLKOCHUVELI06:50 (Day 2)Destination860
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :