ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR KCG EXP (16569)
YESVANTPUR JN to KACHEGUDA
YPR KCG EXP (16569)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR KCG EXP (16569)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)13
3GBDGAURIBIDANUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)73
4HUPHINDUPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)96
5DMMDHARMAVARAM JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)187
6ATPANANTAPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)220
7GYGOOTY20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)277
8DHNEDHONE21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)332
9KRNTKURNOOL TOWN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)386
10GWDGADWAL00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)441
11SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)454
12MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)516
13JCLJADCHERLA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)534
14SHNRSHADNAGAR01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)570
15KCGKACHEGUDA03:30 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :