ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG YPR EXP (16570)
KACHEGUDA to YESVANTPUR JN
KCG YPR EXP (16570)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG YPR EXP (16570)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SHNRSHADNAGAR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)52
3JCLJADCHERLA15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)88
4MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)106
5SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)169
6GWDGADWAL17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)181
7KRNTKURNOOL TOWN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)237
8DHNEDHONE19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)290
9GYGOOTY20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)345
10ATPANANTAPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)402
11DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)436
12HUPHINDUPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)515
13GBDGAURIBIDANUR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)538
14YNKYELHANKA JN02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)598
15YPRYESVANTPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination610
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :