ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIDR YPR EXP (16572)
BIDAR to YESVANTPUR JN
BIDR YPR EXP (16572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
HB1
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BIDR YPR EXP (16572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIDRBIDARSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2ZBZAHIRABAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)32
3VKBVIKARABAD JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)91
4TDUTANDUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)133
5SEMSERAM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)166
6MQRMALKHAID ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)178
7CTCHITTAPUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)188
8NWNALWAR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)217
9YGYADGIR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)242
10SADPSAIDAPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)265
11RCRAICHUR00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)311
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)339
13GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)432
14DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)533
15HUPHINDUPUR05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)612
16GBDGAURIBIDANUR05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)635
17YNKYELHANKA JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)695
18YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :