ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HRR EXP (16577)
YESVANTPUR JN to HARIHAR
YPR HRR EXP (16577)
Running Days: TUE WED THU
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D1
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
C1
Train Schedule: YPR HRR EXP (16577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)65
3TTRTIPTUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)135
4ASKARSIKERE JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)161
5DRUKADUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)200
6AJPAJJAMPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)224
7SHVSHIVANI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)235
8JRUCHIKJAJUR JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)274
9MYKMAYAKONDA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)292
10DVGDAVANGERE23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)320
11HRRHARIHAR23:45 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :