ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:55:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRR YPR EXP (16578)
HARIHAR to YESVANTPUR JN
HRR YPR EXP (16578)
Running Days: WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
C1
Train Schedule: HRR YPR EXP (16578)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRRHARIHARSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DVGDAVANGERE05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)14
3MYKMAYAKONDA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)42
4JRUCHIKJAJUR JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)60
5SHVSHIVANI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)100
6AJPAJJAMPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)110
7DRUKADUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)135
8ASKARSIKERE JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)174
9TTRTIPTUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)199
10TKTUMKUR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)270
11YPRYESVANTPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :