ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BKN EXP (16587)
YESVANTPUR JN to BIKANER JN
YPR BKN EXP (16587)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: YPR BKN EXP (16587)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)65
3TTRTIPTUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)135
4ASKARSIKERE JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)161
5DVGDAVANGERE10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)320
6RNRRANIBENNUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)357
7UBLHUBLI JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)464
8GDGGADAG JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)522
9BGKBAGALKOT18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)616
10BJPBIJAPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)712
11SURSOLAPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)821
12PUNEPUNE JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1085
13LNLLONAVALA06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1149
14KYNKALYAN JN07:47 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1223
15BSRVASAI ROAD09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1275
16BORBOISAR09:53 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)1327
17VAPIVAPI10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)1398
18STSURAT12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1490
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1540
20BRCVADODARA JN14:03 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1619
21ANNDANAND JN14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)1655
22NDNADIAD JN14:59 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)1673
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:10 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1719
24MSHMAHESANA JN17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1787
25PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 2)19:22 (Day 2)1852
26ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1905
27FAFALNA21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)2003
28RANIRANI22:01 (Day 2)22:03 (Day 2)2018
29MJMARWAR JN23:13 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)2070
30PMYPALI MARWAR23:58 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 3)2100
31LUNILUNI JN01:08 (Day 3)01:11 (Day 3)2142
32JUJODHPUR JN01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)2173
33MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2277
34NGONAGAUR04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2335
35BKNBIKANER JN07:10 (Day 3)Destination2450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :