ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN YPR EXPRESS (16588)
BIKANER JN to YESVANTPUR JN
BKN YPR EXPRESS (16588)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN YPR EXPRESS (16588)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2NGONAGAUR00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)116
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN01:11 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)173
4JUJODHPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)278
5LUNILUNI JN03:59 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)309
6PMYPALI MARWAR04:38 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)350
7MJMARWAR JN05:38 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)381
8RANIRANI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)433
9FAFALNA06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)447
10ABRABU ROAD08:22 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)546
11PNUPALANPUR JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)599
12MSHMAHESANA JN11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)664
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:10 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)732
14NDNADIAD JN15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)777
15ANNDANAND JN15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)796
16BRCVADODARA JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)831
17AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)911
18STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)960
19VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1053
20BORBOISAR20:37 (Day 2)20:39 (Day 2)1124
21BSRVASAI ROAD21:35 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1175
22KYNKALYAN JN22:42 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1227
23LNLLONAVALA00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1302
24PUNEPUNE JN02:20 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1366
25SURSOLAPUR JN08:40 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1629
26BJPBIJAPUR11:25 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)1738
27BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)1835
28GDGGADAG JN15:45 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)1928
29UBLHUBLI JN18:10 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)1986
30DVGDAVANGERE21:03 (Day 3)21:05 (Day 3)2130
31ASKARSIKERE JN00:02 (Day 4)00:07 (Day 4)2290
32TKTUMKUR01:38 (Day 4)01:40 (Day 4)2386
33YPRYESVANTPUR JN03:15 (Day 4)Destination2450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :