ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANICHENNAMA EX (16590)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to BANGALORE CY JN
RANICHENNAMA EX (16590)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
SE1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RANICHENNAMA EX (16590)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)48
4UGRUGAR KHURD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)74
5KUDKUDACHI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)81
6CNCCHINCHLI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)87
7RBGRAYBAG16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)98
8CKRCHIKODI ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)112
9GPBGHATPRABHA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)127
10GKKGOKAK ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)132
11PCHPACHHAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)149
12BGMBELGAUM18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)185
13KNPKHANAPUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)210
14LDLONDA JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)236
15LWRALNAVAR JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)270
16DWRDHARWAR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)306
17UBLHUBLI JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)326
18HVRHAVERI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)401
19RNRRANIBENNUR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)434
20HRRHARIHAR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)457
21DVGDAVANGERE00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)470
22RRBBIRUR JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)585
23DRUKADUR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)591
24ASKARSIKERE JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)630
25TTRTIPTUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)655
26AMSAAMMASANDRA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)682
27TKTUMKUR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)726
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)790
29SBCBANGALORE CY JN06:40 (Day 2)Destination795
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :