ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAMPI EXP (16592)
MYSORE JN to HUBLI JN
HAMPI EXP (16592)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
SE1
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: HAMPI EXP (16592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2PANPPANDAVAPURA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)20
3MYAMANDYA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)46
4MADMADDUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)65
5CPTCHANNAPATNA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)83
6RMGMRAMANAGARAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)94
7BIDBIDADI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)109
8KGIKENGERI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)127
9SBCBANGALORE CY JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)139
10MWMMALLESWARAM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)141
11YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)144
12YNKYELHANKA JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)157
13DBUDODBALLAPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)177
14GBDGAURIBIDANUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)216
15HUPHINDUPUR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)240
16PKDPENUKONDA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)277
17DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)319
18ATPANANTAPUR02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)352
19GTLGUNTAKAL JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)420
20BAYBELLARY JN06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)470
21TNGLTORANAGALLU06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)503
22HPTHOSPET JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)536
23MRBMUNIRABAD07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)541
24KBLKOPPAL07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)563
25BNPBHANAPUR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)576
26BNABANNI KOPPA08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)586
27KGXKANGINHAL08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)612
28GDGGADAG JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)621
29NGRANNIGERI09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)643
30SVHESISVINHALLI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)656
31UBLHUBLI JN10:40 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :