ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED SBC EXP (16593)
H SAHIB NANDED to BANGALORE CY JN
NED SBC EXP (16593)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: NED SBC EXP (16593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)59
4GNHGANGAKHER07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)94
5PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)123
6PNFPANGAON09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)159
7JOAJANWAL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)175
8LTRRLATUR ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)186
9UDGRUDGIR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)219
10KMNRKAMALNAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)238
11BHLKBHALKI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)262
12BIDRBIDAR12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)300
13ZBZAHIRABAD12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)331
14VKBVIKARABAD JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)391
15TDUTANDUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)432
16KQTKURGUNTA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)457
17SEMSERAM16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)465
18MQRMALKHAID ROAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)478
19CTCHITTAPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)487
20HLKTHALAKATTA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)504
21NWNALWAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)516
22YGYADGIR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)542
23SADPSAIDAPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)565
24KSNKRISHNA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)585
25RCRAICHUR19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)610
26MTUMATMARI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)627
27MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)638
28KOKOSGI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)651
29KGLKUPGAL20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)665
30ADADONI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)679
31NRRNAGARUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)689
32GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)731
33GYGOOTY21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)760
34ATPANANTAPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)817
35DMMDHARMAVARAM JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)850
36PKDPENUKONDA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)903
37HUPHINDUPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)941
38GBDGAURIBIDANUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)964
39DBUDODBALLAPUR03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1003
40YNKYELHANKA JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1024
41YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1036
42MWMMALLESWARAM05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1039
43SBCBANGALORE CY JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination1042
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :