Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2014 17:26:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SBC NANDED EXP (16594)
SBC NANDED EXP(16594) Currency: Distance: 1042 Kms.
1A3ASLGN
Rs 2760Rs 1115Rs 415Rs 230
Train Schedule of: 16594 (SBC NANDED EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)6
4YNKYELHANKA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)18
5DBUDODBALLAPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)39
6GBDGAURIBIDANUR00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)78
7HUPHINDUPUR01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)101
8PKDPENUKONDA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)139
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)192
10ATPANANTAPUR04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)226
11GYGOOTY05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)283
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)311
13ADADONI07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)363
14KGLKUPGAL07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)377
15KOKOSGI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)391
16MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)404
17MTUMATMARI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)415
18RCRAICHUR08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)432
19KSNKRISHNA09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)457
20SADPSAIDAPUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)477
21NRPDNARAYANPET ROAD09:26 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)480
22YGYADGIR09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)501
23NWNALWAR10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)526
24HLKTHALAKATTA10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)538
25CTCHITTAPUR11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)555
26MQRMALKHAID ROAD11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)564
27SEMSERAM11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)577
28KQTKURGUNTA11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)585
29TDUTANDUR12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)610
30VKBVIKARABAD JN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)651
31ZBZAHIRABAD14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)711
32BIDRBIDAR15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)742
33BHLKBHALKI15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)780
34KMNRKAMALNAGAR16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)804
35UDGRUDGIR16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)823
36LTRRLATUR ROAD17:19 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)856
37JOAJANWAL17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)867
38PNFPANGAON17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)883
39PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)919
40GNHGANGAKHER19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)948
41PBNPARBHANI JN20:53 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)983
42PAUPURNA JN21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1011
43NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:55 (Day 2)Destination1042
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :