Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 08:05:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SBC NANDED EXP (16594)
Currency: Quota:
1A3ASLGN
Rs 3155Rs 1275Rs 475Rs 265
Distance: 1042 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 16594 (SBC NANDED EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)6
4YNKYELHANKA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)18
5DBUDODBALLAPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)39
6GBDGAURIBIDANUR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)78
7HUPHINDUPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)101
8PKDPENUKONDA01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)139
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)192
10ATPANANTAPUR04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)226
11GYGOOTY05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)283
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)311
13NRRNAGARUR07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)353
14ADADONI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)363
15KGLKUPGAL07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)377
16KOKOSGI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)391
17MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)404
18MTUMATMARI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)415
19RCRAICHUR08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)432
20KSNKRISHNA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)457
21SADPSAIDAPUR09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)477
22YGYADGIR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)501
23NWNALWAR10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)526
24CTCHITTAPUR11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)555
25MQRMALKHAID ROAD11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)564
26SEMSERAM11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)577
27KQTKURGUNTA11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)585
28TDUTANDUR12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)610
29VKBVIKARABAD JN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)651
30ZBZAHIRABAD14:44 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)711
31BIDRBIDAR15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)742
32BHLKBHALKI15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)780
33KMNRKAMALNAGAR16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)804
34UDGRUDGIR16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)823
35LTRRLATUR ROAD17:19 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)856
36JOAJANWAL17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)867
37PNFPANGAON17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)883
38PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)919
39GNHGANGAKHER19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)948
40PBNPARBHANI JN20:53 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)983
41PAUPURNA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1011
42NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:55 (Day 2)Destination1042
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :