ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:02:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TN CBE LINK EXP (16611)
TUTICORIN to COIMBATORE JN
TN CBE LINK EXP (16611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
B
Train Schedule: TN CBE LINK EXP (16611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNTUTICORINSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2TMETUTI MELUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)2
3MVNMILAVITTAN21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)8
4MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI22:15 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)32
5CVPKOVILPATTI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)68
6SRTSATUR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)89
7VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)116
8MDUMADURAI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)159
9DGDINDIGUL JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)225
10KRRKARUR03:42 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)299
11PGRPUGALUR04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)314
12EDERODE JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)365
13TUPTIRUPPUR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)415
14CBECOIMBATORE JN07:20 (Day 2)Destination465
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :