ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE TN LINK EXP (16612)
COIMBATORE JN to TUTICORIN
CBE TN LINK EXP (16612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
S
3
S
4
S
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE TN LINK EXP (16612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)101
4PGRPUGALUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)151
5KRRKARUR23:37 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)166
6DGDINDIGUL JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)240
7MDUMADURAI JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)306
8VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)350
9SRTSATUR03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)376
10CVPKOVILPATTI03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)398
11MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI04:10 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)434
12MVNMILAVITTAN05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)457
13TMETUTI MELUR05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)464
14TNTUTICORIN06:00 (Day 2)Destination465
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :