ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:18:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COIMBATORE EXP (16613)
RAJKOT JN to COIMBATORE JN
COIMBATORE EXP (16613)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
S14
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: COIMBATORE EXP (16613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2SUNRSURENDRANAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)117
3VGVIRAMGAM JN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)182
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)247
5NDNADIAD JN10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)293
6ANNDANAND JN11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN11:52 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)347
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)426
9STSURAT14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)476
10BLVALSAD15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)544
11BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)691
12BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)718
13KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)743
14KJTKARJAT20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)790
15LNLLONAVALA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)818
16PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)882
17DDDAUND JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)957
18SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1145
19GRGULBARGA04:50 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1258
20WADIWADI05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1295
21RCRAICHUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1402
22MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1430
23ADADONI08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1471
24GTLGUNTAKAL JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1523
25GYGOOTY10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1551
26ATPANANTAPUR11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1609
27DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1642
28HUPHINDUPUR14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1721
29KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1820
30BWTBANGARAPET18:10 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1876
31TPTTIRUPATTUR JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1962
32SASALEM JN22:32 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2074
33EDERODE JN23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)2137
34TUPTIRUPPUR00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)2187
35CBECOIMBATORE JN02:00 (Day 3)Destination2237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :