ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614)
COIMBATORE JN to RAJKOT JN
RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
S14
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
A1
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)51
3EDERODE JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)101
4SASALEM JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)164
5TPTTIRUPATTUR JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)276
6BWTBANGARAPET06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)362
7KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)418
8HUPHINDUPUR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)517
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)596
10ATPANANTAPUR12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)629
11GYGOOTY13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)686
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN14:00 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)715
13ADADONI14:59 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)766
14RCRAICHUR16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)836
15WADIWADI18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)943
16GRGULBARGA19:22 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)980
17SURSOLAPUR JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1093
18DDDAUND JN00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1281
19PUNEPUNE JN02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1356
20LNLLONAVALA03:06 (Day 3)03:07 (Day 3)1420
21KJTKARJAT03:58 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1448
22KYNKALYAN JN04:37 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1495
23BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1520
24BSRVASAI ROAD06:10 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1547
25BLVALSAD08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1693
26STSURAT09:55 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)1762
27AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:40 (Day 3)10:41 (Day 3)1811
28BRCVADODARA JN11:48 (Day 3)11:58 (Day 3)1891
29ANNDANAND JN12:27 (Day 3)12:28 (Day 3)1927
30NDNADIAD JN12:46 (Day 3)12:47 (Day 3)1945
31MANMANINAGAR13:35 (Day 3)13:37 (Day 3)1987
32ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:55 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)1991
33VGVIRAMGAM JN15:14 (Day 3)15:16 (Day 3)2056
34SUNRSURENDRANAGAR16:27 (Day 3)16:29 (Day 3)2121
35RJTRAJKOT JN18:50 (Day 3)Destination2237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :