ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAVYUG EXP (16687)
MANGALORE CNTL to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
NAVYUG EXP (16687)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
PC
3
B1
4
A1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NAVYUG EXP (16687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2KGQKASARAGOD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)46
3CANKANNUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)132
4TLYTHALASSERY19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)153
5CLTKOZHIKODE20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)221
6SRRSHORANUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)307
7PGTPALAKKAD23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)351
8CBECOIMBATORE JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)406
9TUPTIRUPPUR01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)456
10EDERODE JN02:45 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)506
11SASALEM JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)569
12JTJJOLARPETTAI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)689
13KPDKATPADI JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)773
14CTOCHITTOOR08:07 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)805
15TPTYTIRUPATI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)877
16RURENIGUNTA JN09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)887
17GDRGUDUR JN11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)970
18NLRNELLORE12:05 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)1008
19OGLONGOLE13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1124
20TELTENALI JN15:05 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)1231
21BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1263
22KMTKHAMMAM17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1364
23WLWARANGAL19:40 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1471
24RDMRAMGUNDAM21:05 (Day 2)21:06 (Day 2)1572
25BPQBALHARSHAH23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1714
26CDCHANDRAPUR23:56 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)1728
27SEGMSEVAGRAM01:34 (Day 3)01:36 (Day 3)1849
28NGPNAGPUR02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1925
29ETITARSI JN07:25 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2222
30BPLBHOPAL JN09:15 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2314
31JHSJHANSI JN14:00 (Day 3)14:12 (Day 3)2605
32GWLGWALIOR15:30 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2702
33DHODHAULPUR16:40 (Day 3)16:42 (Day 3)2768
34AGCAGRA CANTT17:25 (Day 3)17:30 (Day 3)2820
35FDBFARIDABAD20:00 (Day 3)20:01 (Day 3)2986
36NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:40 (Day 3)21:10 (Day 3)3007
37NDLSNEW DELHI21:40 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 4)3014
38SSBSHAKURBASTI00:44 (Day 4)00:46 (Day 4)3026
39BGZBAHADURGARH01:02 (Day 4)01:04 (Day 4)3045
40ROKROHTAK JN01:37 (Day 4)01:40 (Day 4)3086
41NRWNARWANA JN03:08 (Day 4)03:10 (Day 4)3176
42TUNTOHANA03:29 (Day 4)03:31 (Day 4)3202
43JHLJAKHAL JN04:00 (Day 4)04:05 (Day 4)3215
44SFMSUNAM04:42 (Day 4)04:44 (Day 4)3252
45SAGSANGRUR04:56 (Day 4)04:58 (Day 4)3265
46DUIDHURI JN05:30 (Day 4)05:35 (Day 4)3281
47METMALERKOTLA05:48 (Day 4)05:50 (Day 4)3298
48QRPKILA RAIPUR06:28 (Day 4)06:30 (Day 4)3325
49LDHLUDHIANA JN07:00 (Day 4)07:10 (Day 4)3343
50PHRPHILLAUR JN07:23 (Day 4)07:25 (Day 4)3356
51PGWPHAGWARA JN07:46 (Day 4)07:48 (Day 4)3378
52JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:10 (Day 4)08:15 (Day 4)3395
53TDOTANDA URMAR08:50 (Day 4)08:52 (Day 4)3437
54DZADASUYA09:06 (Day 4)09:08 (Day 4)3453
55MEXMUKERIAN09:24 (Day 4)09:26 (Day 4)3468
56PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:15 (Day 4)10:20 (Day 4)3508
57KTHUKATHUA10:58 (Day 4)11:00 (Day 4)3531
58SMBXSAMBA11:36 (Day 4)11:38 (Day 4)3575
59BBMNBARI BRAHMAN12:03 (Day 4)12:05 (Day 4)3599
60JATJAMMU TAWI13:00 (Day 4)13:10 (Day 4)3607
61UHPUDHAMPUR14:40 (Day 4)14:45 (Day 4)3660
62SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA15:20 (Day 4)Destination3685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :