ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2016 10:13:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMM OKHA EXPRES (16733)
RAMESWARAM to OKHA
RMM OKHA EXPRES (16733)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
B1
18
B2
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: RMM OKHA EXPRES (16733)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMMRAMESWARAMSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2MMMMANDAPAM21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)18
3RMDRAMANATHAPURAM22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)54
4PMKPARAMAKKUDI22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)90
5MNMMANAMADURAI JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)114
6MDUMADURAI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)161
7DGDINDIGUL JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)227
8KRRKARUR03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)301
9EDERODE JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)367
10SASALEM JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)429
11JTJJOLARPETTAI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)549
12KPDKATPADI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)633
13TPTYTIRUPATI11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)737
14HXCUDDAPAH13:54 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)872
15YAYERRAGUNTLA14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)911
16DHNEDHONE18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1084
17KRNTKURNOOL TOWN19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1137
18MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1268
19KCGKACHEGUDA23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1373
20NZBNIZAMABAD03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1539
21MUEMUDKHED04:45 (Day 3)04:47 (Day 3)1627
22NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:10 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1649
23PAUPURNA JN05:53 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1680
24PBNPARBHANI JN06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1708
25JJALNA08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1823
26AWBAURANGABAD09:40 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)1886
27NSLNAGARSOL11:45 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)1975
28MMRMANMAD JN12:30 (Day 3)12:35 (Day 3)1999
29JLJALGAON JN15:49 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2159
30STSURAT22:10 (Day 3)22:20 (Day 3)2470
31BRCVADODARA JN00:18 (Day 4)00:28 (Day 4)2599
32ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:20 (Day 4)02:40 (Day 4)2698
33VGVIRAMGAM JN03:57 (Day 4)03:58 (Day 4)2764
34SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:59 (Day 4)05:00 (Day 4)2829
35WKRWANKANER JN06:54 (Day 4)06:55 (Day 4)2903
36RJTRAJKOT JN08:00 (Day 4)08:15 (Day 4)2945
37HAPAHAPA09:44 (Day 4)09:45 (Day 4)3021
38JAMJAMNAGAR09:59 (Day 4)10:00 (Day 4)3030
39KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:53 (Day 4)10:54 (Day 4)3084
40DWKDWARKA13:02 (Day 4)13:03 (Day 4)3168
41OKHAOKHA13:45 (Day 4)Destination3197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :