Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2014 17:35:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator RMM OKHA EXPRES (16733)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3440Rs 2360Rs 910Rs 530
Distance: 3196 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 16733 (RMM OKHA EXPRES)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMMRAMESWARAMSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2MMMMANDAPAM21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)18
3RMDRAMANATHAPURAM21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)54
4PMKPARAMAKKUDI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)90
5MNMMANAMADURAI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)114
6MDUMADURAI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)161
7DGDINDIGUL JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)227
8KRRKARUR03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)301
9EDERODE JN05:00 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)367
10SASALEM JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)429
11JTJJOLARPETTAI07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)549
12KPDKATPADI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)633
13TPTYTIRUPATI11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)737
14HXCUDDAPAH13:54 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)872
15YAYERRAGUNTLA14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)911
16DHNEDHONE18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1082
17KRNTKURNOOL TOWN19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1136
18MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1266
19KCGKACHEGUDA23:48 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1372
20NZBNIZAMABAD03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1537
21MUEMUDKHED04:45 (Day 3)04:47 (Day 3)1625
22NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:10 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1648
23PAUPURNA JN05:53 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1678
24PBNPARBHANI JN06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1707
25JJALNA08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1821
26AWBAURANGABAD09:40 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)1884
27NSLNAGARSOL11:45 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)1973
28MMRMANMAD JN12:50 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)1997
29JLJALGAON JN15:49 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2157
30STSURAT22:15 (Day 3)22:25 (Day 3)2468
31BRCVADODARA JN00:10 (Day 4)00:20 (Day 4)2597
32ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:15 (Day 4)02:40 (Day 4)2697
33VGVIRAMGAM JN03:55 (Day 4)03:56 (Day 4)2762
34SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:59 (Day 4)05:00 (Day 4)2827
35WKRWANKANER JN06:51 (Day 4)06:52 (Day 4)2902
36RJTRAJKOT JN08:08 (Day 4)08:15 (Day 4)2943
37HAPAHAPA09:36 (Day 4)09:37 (Day 4)3020
38JAMJAMNAGAR09:54 (Day 4)09:55 (Day 4)3028
39KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:51 (Day 4)10:52 (Day 4)3083
40DWKDWARKA12:52 (Day 4)12:53 (Day 4)3167
41OKHAOKHA13:45 (Day 4)Destination3196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :