ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT MQ EXPRESS (16863)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI
BGKT MQ EXPRESS (16863)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT MQ EXPRESS (16863)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2JUJODHPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)4
3RKBRAIKA BAGH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)6
4GOTNGOTAN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)88
5MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:17 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)108
6DNADEGANA JN17:55 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)153
7MKNMAKRANA JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)197
8FLPHULERA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)262
9JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)316
10DPADURGAPURA21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)324
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)448
12KOTAKOTA JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)555
13BWMBHAWANI MANDI02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)656
14NADNAGDA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)780
15UJNUJJAIN JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)835
16SJPSHUJALPUR07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)939
17BPLBHOPAL JN09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1019
18HBJHABIBGANJ10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1025
19ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1110
20NGPNAGPUR16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1408
21BPQBALHARSHAH19:50 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1619
22SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1688
23RDMRAMGUNDAM21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1760
24PDPLPEDDAPALLI21:51 (Day 2)21:53 (Day 2)1778
25WLWARANGAL23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1861
26KMTKHAMMAM00:19 (Day 3)00:21 (Day 3)1968
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2070
28TELTENALI JN03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2101
29CLXCHIRALA03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)2159
30OGLONGOLE04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2208
31NLRNELLORE05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2324
32GDRGUDUR JN07:03 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2362
33SPESULLURUPETA07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)2417
34MSCHENNAI EGMORE09:55 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2504
35TBMTAMBARAM10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2529
36CGLCHENGALPATTU11:08 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2560
37VMVILLUPURAM JN12:45 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2663
38TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2705
39CDMCHIDAMBARAM14:33 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2747
40MVMAYILADUTURAI J15:23 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2784
41TVRTHIRUVARUR JN16:13 (Day 3)16:15 (Day 3)2823
42MQMANNARGUDI17:30 (Day 3)Destination2861
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :