ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI SC EXP (17001)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to SECUNDERABAD JN
SNSI SC EXP (17001)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
BE1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI SC EXP (17001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)17
3KPGKOPARGAON17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
4MMRMANMAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)83
5NSLNAGARSOL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)107
6RGOROTEGAON19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)135
7LSRLASUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)163
8AWBAURANGABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)196
9JJALNA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)259
10PTUPARTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)304
11SELUSELU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)331
12MVOMANWATH ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)346
13PBNPARBHANI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)374
14GNHGANGAKHER00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)408
15PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)437
16LTRRLATUR ROAD03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)500
17UDGRUDGIR03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)533
18BHLKBHALKI04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)576
19BIDRBIDAR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)614
20ZBZAHIRABAD05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)645
21VKBVIKARABAD JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)705
22SKPSHANKARPALLI07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)733
23LPILINGAMPALLI07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)754
24BMTBEGAMPET08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)772
25SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :