ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 22:31:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC SNSI EXP (17002)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SC SNSI EXP (17002)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AE1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SC SNSI EXP (17002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)23
4SKPSHANKARPALLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)44
5VKBVIKARABAD JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)72
6ZBZAHIRABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)132
7BIDRBIDAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)163
8BHLKBHALKI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)200
9UDGRUDGIR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)244
10LTRRLATUR ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)277
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH23:35 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 2)340
12GNHGANGAKHER00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)369
13PBNPARBHANI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)403
14MVOMANWATH ROAD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)431
15SELUSELU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)446
16PTUPARTUR02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)473
17JJALNA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)518
18AWBAURANGABAD04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)581
19LSRLASUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)614
20RGOROTEGAON05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)642
21NSLNAGARSOL06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)669
22MMRMANMAD JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)694
23KPGKOPARGAON08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)736
24PBPUNTAMBA08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)760
25SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI09:15 (Day 2)Destination776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :