ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:57:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB RXL EXPRESS (17005)
HYDERABAD DECAN to RAXAUL JN
HYB RXL EXPRESS (17005)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB RXL EXPRESS (17005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
3KZJKAZIPET JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)142
4MCIMANCHIRYAL01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)248
5SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)306
6BPQBALHARSHAH04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)376
7CDCHANDRAPUR04:56 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)390
8NGPNAGPUR07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)587
9GGONDIA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)717
10DURGDURG11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)851
11RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)888
12BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)998
13JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1204
14ROUROURKELA19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1305
15RNCRANCHI22:45 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1479
16MURIMURI00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1541
17BKSCBOKARO STL CITY01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1593
18DHNDHANBAD JN03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1642
19CRJCHITTARANJAN05:35 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)1704
20MDPMADHUPUR JN06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1760
21JSMEJASIDIH JN07:05 (Day 3)07:07 (Day 3)1789
22JAJJHAJHA08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1833
23BJUBARAUNI JN10:40 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)1926
24SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:10 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)1977
25DBGDARBHANGA JN13:05 (Day 3)13:15 (Day 3)2015
26KMLKAMTAUL13:36 (Day 3)13:38 (Day 3)2038
27JNRJANAKPUR ROAD13:56 (Day 3)13:58 (Day 3)2057
28SMISITAMARHI14:35 (Day 3)14:40 (Day 3)2083
29BGUBAIRAGNIA15:08 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2111
30RXLRAXAUL JN17:00 (Day 3)Destination2165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :