Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2014 17:43:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SC DBG EXPRESS (17007)
SC DBG EXPRESS(17007) Currency: Distance: 1914 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2380Rs 1615Rs 610Rs 350
Train Schedule of: 17007 (SC DBG EXPRESS)
Running Days: TUE SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)132
3RDMRAMGUNDAM01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)225
4MCIMANCHIRYAL01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)239
5SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)297
6BPQBALHARSHAH04:45 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)367
7GGONDIA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)616
8DURGDURG11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)750
9RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)787
10BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)897
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1103
12ROUROURKELA19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1204
13RNCRANCHI22:55 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1378
14MURIMURI00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1440
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1492
16DHNDHANBAD JN03:55 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1541
17CRJCHITTARANJAN05:36 (Day 3)05:38 (Day 3)1603
18MDPMADHUPUR JN06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1659
19JSMEJASIDIH JN07:01 (Day 3)07:03 (Day 3)1688
20JAJJHAJHA08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1732
21KIULKIUL JN08:59 (Day 3)09:01 (Day 3)1786
22BJUBARAUNI JN10:40 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)1825
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:10 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)1876
24DBGDARBHANGA JN13:05 (Day 3)Destination1914
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :