ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Sep-2016 22:42:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC DBG EXPRESS (17007)
SECUNDERABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
SC DBG EXPRESS (17007)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
B1
15
B2
16
A1
17
AE1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SC DBG EXPRESS (17007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)132
3RDMRAMGUNDAM01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)225
4MCIMANCHIRYAL01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)239
5SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)297
6BPQBALHARSHAH04:45 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)367
7GGONDIA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)616
8DURGDURG11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)750
9RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)787
10BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)897
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1103
12ROUROURKELA19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1204
13RNCRANCHI22:45 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1378
14MURIMURI00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1440
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1492
16DHNDHANBAD JN04:00 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1541
17CRJCHITTARANJAN05:35 (Day 3)05:37 (Day 3)1603
18MDPMADHUPUR JN06:28 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1659
19JSMEJASIDIH JN07:05 (Day 3)07:07 (Day 3)1688
20JAJJHAJHA08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1732
21KIULKIUL JN08:59 (Day 3)09:01 (Day 3)1786
22BJUBARAUNI JN10:40 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)1825
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:10 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)1876
24DBGDARBHANGA JN13:05 (Day 3)Destination1914
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :