ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 09:08:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIDR HYB EXP (17009)
BIDAR to HYDERABAD DECAN
BIDR HYB EXP (17009)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BIDR HYB EXP (17009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIDRBIDARSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2ZBZAHIRABAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)31
3KOHRKOHIR DECCAN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)45
4VKBVIKARABAD JN08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)90
5SKPSHANKARPALLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)119
6LPILINGAMPALLI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)139
7SNFSANAT NAGAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)154
8BMTBEGAMPET09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)158
9HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:25 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :