ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 04:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC BIDR EXP (17010)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BIDAR
SC BIDR EXP (17010)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: SC BIDR EXP (17010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
4LPILINGAMPALLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
5SKPSHANKARPALLI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)45
6VKBVIKARABAD JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)73
7KOHRKOHIR DECCAN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)119
8ZBZAHIRABAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)133
9BIDRBIDAR22:30 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :