ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC BIDR EXP (17010)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BIDAR
SC BIDR EXP (17010)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SC BIDR EXP (17010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
4LPILINGAMPALLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
5SKPSHANKARPALLI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)45
6VKBVIKARABAD JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)73
7KOHRKOHIR DECCAN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)119
8ZBZAHIRABAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)133
9BIDRBIDAR22:30 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :