ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:32:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011)
HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB SKZR EXPRES (17011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)9
3BGBHONGIR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)63
4ALERALER06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)86
5ZNJANGAON06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)100
6GNPGHANPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)129
7KZJKAZIPET JN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)149
8OPLUPPAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)182
9JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)194
10PTKPPOTKAPALLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)211
11OEAODELA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)214
12KOLRKOLNUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)220
13PDPLPEDDAPALLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)233
14RDMRAMGUNDAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)251
15MCIMANCHIRYAL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)264
16RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)271
17MMZMANDAMARI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)275
18BPABELAMPALLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)284
19RECHRECHNI ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)295
20ASAFASIFABAD ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)308
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:35 (Day 1)Destination323
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :