ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKZR SC EXP (17012)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN
SKZR SC EXP (17012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SKZR SC EXP (17012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGRSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2ASAFASIFABAD ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)14
3RECHRECHNI ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)28
4BPABELAMPALLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)38
5MMZMANDAMARI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)47
6RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)51
7MCIMANCHIRYAL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)58
8RDMRAMGUNDAM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)71
9PDPLPEDDAPALLI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)89
10KOLRKOLNUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)103
11OEAODELA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)108
12PTKPPOTKAPALLI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)111
13JMKTJAMIKUNTA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)128
14OPLUPPAL12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)140
15KZJKAZIPET JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)174
16GNPGHANPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)193
17ZNJANGAON14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)222
18ALERALER14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)236
19BGBHONGIR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)259
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :