Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2014 07:01:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator RJT SC EXPRESS (17017)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2300Rs 1570Rs 590Rs 330
Distance: 1478 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 17017 (RJT SC EXPRESS)
Running Days: MON WED THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2WKRWANKANER JN05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)42
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)117
4VGVIRAMGAM JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)182
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)247
6NDNADIAD JN10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)293
7ANNDANAND JN11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)347
9AKVANKLESHWAR JN13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)426
10STSURAT14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)476
11BLVALSAD15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)544
12VAPIVAPI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)569
13BSRVASAI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)691
14BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)718
15KYNKALYAN JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)743
16KJTKARJAT20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)790
17LNLLONAVALA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)818
18PUNEPUNE JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)882
19DDDAUND JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)957
20SURSOLAPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1145
21GRGULBARGA04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1258
22WADIWADI06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1295
23CTCHITTAPUR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1310
24SEMSERAM06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1332
25TDUTANDUR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1365
26BMTBEGAMPET09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)1474
27SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination1478
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :