ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 06:00:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HYB EXPRESS (17019)
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
JP HYB EXPRESS (17019)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JP HYB EXPRESS (17019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)9
3FLPHULERA JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)55
4KSGKISHANGARH16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)106
5AIIAJMER JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)135
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)200
7BHLBHILWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)267
8CORCHITTAURGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)321
9NMHNIMACH21:53 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)377
10MDSMANDASOR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)426
11RTMRATLAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)510
12NADNAGDA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)551
13UJNUJJAIN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)606
14BPLBHOPAL JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)790
15ETITARSI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)881
16HDHARDA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)957
17KNWKHANDWA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1065
18BAUBURHANPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1134
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1188
20JLJALGAON JN13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1212
21MMRMANMAD JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1372
22NSLNAGARSOL16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1396
23AWBAURANGABAD18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1485
24JJALNA19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1548
25PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1662
26PAUPURNA JN23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1691
27NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1721
28BSXBASAR02:30 (Day 3)02:31 (Day 3)1803
29NZBNIZAMABAD03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1832
30KMCKAMAREDDI04:05 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1884
31MEDMEDCHAL05:55 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1965
32MJFMALKAJGIRI06:49 (Day 3)06:51 (Day 3)1989
33SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:30 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1993
34HYBHYDERABAD DECAN08:10 (Day 3)Destination2002
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :