ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII HYB EXP (17019)
AJMER JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
AII HYB EXP (17019)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AII HYB EXP (17019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)66
3BHLBHILWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)132
4CORCHITTAURGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)186
5NMHNIMACH21:53 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)242
6MDSMANDASOR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)291
7RTMRATLAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)375
8NADNAGDA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)416
9UJNUJJAIN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)471
10BPLBHOPAL JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)655
11ETITARSI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)747
12HDHARDA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)822
13KNWKHANDWA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)930
14BAUBURHANPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)999
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1053
16JLJALGAON JN13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1078
17MMRMANMAD JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1237
18NSLNAGARSOL16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1262
19AWBAURANGABAD18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1351
20JJALNA19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1413
21PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1528
22PAUPURNA JN23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1556
23NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1587
24BSXBASAR02:30 (Day 3)02:31 (Day 3)1668
25NZBNIZAMABAD03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1698
26KMCKAMAREDDI04:05 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1750
27MEDMEDCHAL05:55 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1830
28MJFMALKAJGIRI06:49 (Day 3)06:51 (Day 3)1854
29SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:30 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1858
30HYBHYDERABAD DECAN08:10 (Day 3)Destination1868
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :