ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB AII EXP (17020)
HYDERABAD DECAN to AJMER JN
HYB AII EXP (17020)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S11
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB AII EXP (17020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)10
3MJFMALKAJGIRI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)14
4MEDMEDCHAL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)38
5KMCKAMAREDDI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)119
6NZBNIZAMABAD18:12 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)170
7BSXBASAR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)200
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)281
9PAUPURNA JN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)312
10PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)340
11JJALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)455
12AWBAURANGABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)517
13NSLNAGARSOL03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)606
14MMRMANMAD JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)631
15JLJALGAON JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)791
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)815
17BAUBURHANPUR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)870
18KNWKHANDWA09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)938
19HDHARDA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1046
20ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1122
21BPLBHOPAL JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1214
22UJNUJJAIN JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1397
23NADNAGDA JN18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)1452
24RTMRATLAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1493
25MDSMANDASOR21:05 (Day 2)21:06 (Day 2)1577
26NMHNIMACH21:57 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1626
27CORCHITTAURGARH23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1682
28BHLBHILWARA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1736
29BJNRBIJAINAGAR01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1803
30AIIAJMER JN03:05 (Day 3)Destination1868
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :