ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 12:27:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB VSG EXPRESS (17021)
HYDERABAD DECAN to VASCO DA GAMA
HYB VSG EXPRESS (17021)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HYB VSG EXPRESS (17021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)10
3KCGKACHEGUDA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)17
4SHNRSHADNAGAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)69
5MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)123
6GWDGADWAL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)198
7KRNTKURNOOL TOWN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)253
8DHNEDHONE15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)307
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN17:00 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)375
10BAYBELLARY JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)426
11TNGLTORANAGALLU19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)458
12HPTHOSPET JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)491
13MRBMUNIRABAD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)497
14KBLKOPPAL21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)519
15GDGGADAG JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)576
16NGRANNIGERI22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)599
17UBLHUBLI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)634
18DWRDHARWAR00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)654
19LWRALNAVAR JN00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)691
20LDLONDA JN01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)725
21CLRCASTLE ROCK02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)749
22QLMKULEM04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)817
23SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)827
24MAOMADGAON05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)842
25VSGVASCO DA GAMA06:00 (Day 2)Destination870
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :