ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 13:31:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSG HYB EXP (17022)
VASCO DA GAMA to HYDERABAD DECAN
VSG HYB EXP (17022)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSG HYB EXP (17022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSGVASCO DA GAMASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2MAOMADGAON09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)28
3SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)44
4QLMKULEM10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)62
5CLRCASTLE ROCK11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)121
6LDLONDA JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)146
7LWRALNAVAR JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)179
8DWRDHARWAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)216
9UBLHUBLI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)236
10NGRANNIGERI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)272
11GDGGADAG JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)294
12KBLKOPPAL16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)352
13MRBMUNIRABAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)374
14HPTHOSPET JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)379
15TNGLTORANAGALLU18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)412
16BAYBELLARY JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)445
17GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:55 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)495
18DHNEDHONE00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)564
19KRNTKURNOOL TOWN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)617
20GWDGADWAL03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)673
21MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)748
22SHNRSHADNAGAR05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)801
23KCGKACHEGUDA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)853
24SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)861
25HYBHYDERABAD DECAN07:40 (Day 2)Destination870
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :