ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUGR SC EXPRESS (17025)
MANUGURU to SECUNDERABAD JN
MUGR SC EXPRESS (17025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MUGR SC EXPRESS (17025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUGRMANUGURUSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD22:25 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)50
3BTPDBETHAMPURDI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)59
4TPYTADAKALPUDI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)66
5CMWCHIMA PAHAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)76
6GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)83
7KRAKAREPALLI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)89
8PCZPOCHARAM23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)97
9DKJDORNAKAL JN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)104
10MABDMAHBUBABAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)128
11KDMKESAMUDRAM00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)144
12WLWARANGAL00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)189
13KZJKAZIPET JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)199
14ZNJANGAON02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)247
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :