ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:51:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANUGURU
SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
A1
14
B1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)132
4WLWARANGAL02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)142
5KDMKESAMUDRAM02:46 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)188
6MABDMAHBUBABAD03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)203
7DKJDORNAKAL JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)227
8PCZPOCHARAM03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)234
9KRAKAREPALLI03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)242
10GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)248
11CMWCHIMA PAHAD04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)255
12TPYTADAKALPUDI04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)265
13BTPDBETHAMPURDI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)272
14BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD05:10 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)282
15MUGRMANUGURU07:00 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :