ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUNDRY EXPRESS (17027)
SECUNDERABAD JN to KURNOOL TOWN
HUNDRY EXPRESS (17027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HUNDRY EXPRESS (17027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KCGKACHEGUDA17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)8
3FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)15
4URUMDANAGAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)28
5TMXTIMMAPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)45
6SHNRSHADNAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)60
7JCLJADCHERLA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)96
8MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)113
9WPRWANPARTI ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)167
10SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)176
11GWDGADWAL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)188
12SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)234
13KRNTKURNOOL TOWN21:35 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :